FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga WB

1. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  17:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAESG Jessen/Annaburg:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg5 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf9 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II7 : 0
Do, 15.09.2022  17:30SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand1 : 3 
2. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt1 : 4 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAE1 : 5 
Fr, 18.11.2022  17:30SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
3. Spieltag
Do, 22.09.2022  17:30B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II4 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAE2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 7 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAESG Jessen/Annaburg:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAE 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAESG Jessen/Annaburg:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 28.10.2022  17:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAESG Jessen/Annaburg:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAE 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAE 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg 
So, 19.03.2023  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAESG Jessen/Annaburg:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAESG Jessen/Annaburg:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAE 
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
14. Spieltag
So, 23.04.2023  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAESG Jessen/Annaburg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
So, 23.04.2023  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
So, 23.04.2023  10:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
So, 23.04.2023  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf 
15. Spieltag
So, 30.04.2023  10:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAE 
So, 30.04.2023  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
So, 30.04.2023  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 30.04.2023  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
17. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
So, 04.06.2023  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAE 
So, 04.06.2023  10:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
18. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  10:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
So, 11.06.2023  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
So, 11.06.2023  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAESG Jessen/Annaburg:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 11.06.2023  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg