FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 9 7 1 1 45 : 12 +33 22
2. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 9 7 1 1 44 : 13 +31 22
3. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 9 6 2 1 23 : 7 +16 20
4. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 8 5 1 2 21 : 13 +8 16
5. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 8 4 0 4 12 : 15 -3 12
6. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 8 4 0 4 15 : 19 -4 12
7. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 9 3 1 5 44 : 27 +17 10
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 7 3 1 3 13 : 15 -2 10
9. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 7 2 0 5 13 : 38 -25 6
10. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 8 2 0 6 15 : 46 -31 6
11. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 9 1 1 7 14 : 32 -18 4
12. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 7 1 0 6 12 : 34 -22 3
9. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL4 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker4 : 3 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 6
10. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Fr, 31.03.2023  17:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan