FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

B-Junioren : Spielplan Verbandsliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II4 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg3 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim5 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben9 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal0 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  11:00VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels6 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS0 : 8 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD3 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II1 : 8 
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 965 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim4 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben4 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg2 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD2 : 5 
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:30VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  13:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
So, 25.09.2022  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:301.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
10. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  12:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
So, 04.12.2022  12:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
So, 04.12.2022  12:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 04.12.2022  12:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben 
So, 04.12.2022  12:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 04.12.2022  12:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 10.12.2022  11:00VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 10.12.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
Sa, 10.12.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 10.12.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
Sa, 10.12.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 10.12.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
Sa, 04.03.2023  11:00VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
Sa, 04.03.2023  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 04.03.2023  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
Sa, 04.03.2023  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 04.03.2023  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben 
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
14. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2023  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
So, 19.03.2023  11:00VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
So, 19.03.2023  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 19.03.2023  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 19.03.2023  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 19.03.2023  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
Sa, 25.03.2023  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
Sa, 25.03.2023  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben 
Sa, 25.03.2023  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 25.03.2023  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 25.03.2023  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
Sa, 15.04.2023  13:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
Sa, 15.04.2023  13:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 15.04.2023  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
Sa, 15.04.2023  13:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 15.04.2023  13:00VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 22.04.2023  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
Sa, 22.04.2023  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben 
Sa, 22.04.2023  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 22.04.2023  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 22.04.2023  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
18. Spieltag
So, 30.04.2023  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 30.04.2023  13:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 30.04.2023  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
So, 30.04.2023  13:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben 
So, 30.04.2023  13:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 30.04.2023  13:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
Sa, 06.05.2023  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
Sa, 06.05.2023  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 06.05.2023  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 06.05.2023  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 06.05.2023  11:00VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 03.06.2023  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 03.06.2023  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
Sa, 03.06.2023  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben 
Sa, 03.06.2023  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 10.06.2023  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
Sa, 10.06.2023  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
Sa, 10.06.2023  11:00VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 10.06.2023  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 10.06.2023  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05