FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

    Hallenturniere 2019/2020
    Anmelden könnt ihr Euch unter:

     
    Achim Golly: achim-golly@arcor.de
     
    Philipp Scopp:  P.Scopp@fc-gruen-weiss-piesteritz.de
     


    TEILNEHMERLISTE (Stand: 08.11.2019)

     

    E - Jugend C - Jugend
    22. Dezember 2019 I 14:00 Uhr 08.Februar 2020 I 09:00 Uhr
    BSV Halle-Ammendorf FSV Luckenwalde
    SG Rotation Leipzig 1.FC Schöneberg
    Brandenburger SC Süd 05 TSV Amrum
    FC Victoria Wittenberg JFV Union Torgau
    VSG Altglienicke Berliner AK 07
    VSG Altglienicke II Kickers 1900
    SV Blau-Weiß Pratau SV Blau-Rot Coswig
    SC Staaken Füchse Berlin
    FSV Luckenwalde Brandenburger SC Süd 05
    FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz

     

    D I - Jugend D II - Jugend
    22. Dezember 2019 I 09:00 Uhr 12. Januar 2020 I 14:00 Uhr
    FSV Luckenwalde FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
    JFV Weißenfels FC Viktoria Jüterbog
    OFC Eintracht Oranienburg SV Turbine Zschornewitz
    SG Olympia Leipzig FC Viktoria Berlin
    Hallescher FC JFV Sandersdorf/Thalheim
    JFV Sandersdorf/Thalheim FC Viktoria Jüterbog II
    Hallescher FC II FC Stahl Brandenburg
    SV Lankensee FSV Luckenwalde
    Brandenburger SC Süd 05 RB Leipzig
    FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz

     

    E I - Jugend E II - Jugend
    11. Januar 2020 I 14:00 Uhr 09. Februar 2020 I 14:00 Uhr
    FC Viktoria Jüterbog SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau
    BFC Dynamo FC Stahl Brandenburg
    LSG Löbnitz VfL Halle 1896
    FC Stahl Brandenburg SV Blau-Rot Pratau
    FC Bad Liebenwerda Dessauer SV 97
    VfL Halle 1896 DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neuköln Berlin
    SV Fortuna Magdeburg RB Leipzig
    Brandenburger SC Süd 05 SV Einheit Wittenberg
    SV Germania 08 Roßlau FC Victoria Wittenberg
    FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz

     

    F I - Jugend F II - Jugend
    01. Februar 2020 I 08:30 Uhr 09. Februar 2020 I 09:00 Uhr
    SV Germania 08 Roßlau BFC Dynamo
    Leipziger SC SV Germania 08 Roßlau
    SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau VfB Gräfenhainichen
    SV Turbine Halle FC Stahl Brandenburg
    SV Blau-Weiß Dessau FC Victoria Wittenberg
    VfL Halle 96 SV Fortuna Magdeburg
    Frisch auf Döberschütz/Mockrehna Brandenburger SC Süd 05
    SSV Stötteritz TuS Kochstedt
    SV Fortuna Magdeburg FSV Beilrode
    FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz

     

    G - Jugend G - Jugend
    12. Januar 2020 I 09:00 Uhr 15. Februar 2020 I 09:00 Uhr
    SV Turbine Zschornewitz SV Turbine Zschornewitz
    SV Germania 08 Roßlau SC Borsigwalde
      Brandenburger SC Süd 05
      SV Zschepplin
      SV Einheit Bernburg
       
       
       
       
    FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz

     






    Klubkasse.de Banner