FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U9 : Spielplan Kreisliga Nord

1. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 27.09.2019  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II 
  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 18.10.2019  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
  17:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  17:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 01.11.2019  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
So, 03.11.2019  10:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 08.11.2019  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin 
Sa, 09.11.2019  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 15.11.2019  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 06.03.2020  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  17:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 13.03.2020  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin 
  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II 
  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 20.03.2020  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  17:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 27.03.2020  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin 
  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 17.04.2020  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 24.04.2020  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin 
  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  10:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin 
  10:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II 
  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 08.05.2020  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 05.06.2020  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin 
  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II 
  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg