FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U9 : Spielplan Kreisliga Nord

1. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III11 : 0
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster3 : 5 
Di, 15.10.2019  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg0 : 11 
Sa, 02.11.2019  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin2 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf18 : 6 
  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager4 : 0 
  18:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz3 : 2
Mo, 16.09.2019  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen1 : 17 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 18.09.2019  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III7 : 4 
Fr, 20.09.2019  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster2 : 5 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg5 : 6 
Fr, 28.02.2020  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen7 : 6
4. Spieltag
Fr, 27.09.2019  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II3 : 4 
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf13 : 1 
  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz4 : 6
Mi, 02.10.2019  18:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager5 : 6 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 18.10.2019  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf11 : 2
  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen1 : 8 
  17:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin7 : 0 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster13 : 5 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  17:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster8 : 3 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II1 : 12 
  18:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 5
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager3 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 01.11.2019  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager7 : 0
So, 03.11.2019  10:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg0 : 16 
Mo, 04.11.2019  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen7 : 7 
Mi, 13.05.2020  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 08.11.2019  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II0 : 16 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin0 : 4 
Sa, 09.11.2019  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen6 : 3 
Mo, 30.03.2020  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 15.11.2019  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen2 : 4 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager4 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf16 : 1 
Mo, 20.04.2020  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 06.03.2020  17:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager3 : 1 
  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf3 : 3 
  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II3 : 7 
  18:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 14
11. Spieltag
Fr, 13.03.2020  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elsterabgesagt
  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettinabgesagt
  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIabgesagt
  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen IIIabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Fr, 20.03.2020  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lagerabgesagt
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorfabgesagt
  17:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIabgesagt
  18:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritzabgesagt
13. Spieltag
Fr, 27.03.2020  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin 
  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 17.04.2020  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 24.04.2020  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
  18:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  10:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin 
  10:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II 
  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 08.05.2020  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  17:00Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin:Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III 
  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 05.06.2020  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIIAllemannia Jessen III:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Blau-Weiß PrettinBlau-Weiß Prettin 
  17:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen II 
  17:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 





Klubkasse.de Banner