FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 8   6 1 1     42 : 9   +33   19
2. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 8   6 0 2     31 : 14   +17   18
3. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 8   5 0 3     20 : 23   -3   15
4. Sandersdorf/Thalheim Sandersdorf/Thalheim 8   4 1 3     25 : 16   +9   13
5. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 8   4 1 3     12 : 24   -12   13
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 8   3 2 3     26 : 15   +11   11
7. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 8   3 2 3     25 : 19   +6   11
8. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 8   3 2 3     19 : 27   -8   11
9. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 8   3 1 4     18 : 23   -5   10
10. 1.FC Merseburg 1.FC Merseburg 8   2 3 3     36 : 22   +14   9
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 8   3 0 5     15 : 26   -11   9
12. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 8   2 2 4     12 : 31   -19   8
13. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 8   1 3 4     5 : 25   -20   6
14. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 8   1 2 5     8 : 20   -12   5
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  11:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal5 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC1 : 7 
So, 03.11.2019  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg4 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 1
So, 03.11.2019  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg3 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 963 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 961 : 6
So, 10.11.2019  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 055 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS3 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim6 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze1 : 3 
So, 10.11.2019  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg1 : 6 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner