FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 16   14 1 1     92 : 14   +78   43
2. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 16   14 0 2     70 : 22   +48   42
3. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 15   8 2 5     42 : 40   +2   26
4. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 15   7 3 5     47 : 36   +11   24
5. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 13   8 0 5     36 : 37   -1   24
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 14   7 2 5     48 : 35   +13   23
7. Sandersdorf/Thalheim Sandersdorf/Thalheim 15   7 2 6     49 : 38   +11   23
8. 1.FC Merseburg 1.FC Merseburg 16   6 3 7     61 : 43   +18   21
9. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 14   5 2 7     33 : 41   -8   17
10. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 16   5 2 9     25 : 52   -27   17
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 14   5 0 9     23 : 45   -22   15
12. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 16   2 4 10     18 : 56   -38   10
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 15   2 3 10     26 : 46   -20   9
14. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 15   2 2 11     15 : 80   -65   8
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburgabgesagt
So, 22.03.2020  11:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritzabgesagt
So, 22.03.2020  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96abgesagt
So, 22.03.2020  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCabgesagt
So, 22.03.2020  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburgabgesagt
So, 22.03.2020  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendalabgesagt
So, 22.03.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeckabgesagt
19. Spieltag
So, 29.03.2020  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg 
So, 29.03.2020  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze 
So, 29.03.2020  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels 
So, 29.03.2020  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
So, 29.03.2020  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 29.03.2020  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
So, 29.03.2020  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner