FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 12   10 1 1     76 : 11   +65   31
2. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 12   10 0 2     53 : 20   +33   30
3. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 12   7 0 5     33 : 36   -3   21
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 12   6 2 4     42 : 24   +18   20
5. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 12   6 2 4     29 : 33   -4   20
6. Sandersdorf/Thalheim Sandersdorf/Thalheim 12   6 1 5     39 : 28   +11   19
7. 1.FC Merseburg 1.FC Merseburg 12   5 3 4     52 : 30   +22   18
8. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 12   5 2 5     41 : 34   +7   17
9. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 12   5 1 6     29 : 33   -4   16
10. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 12   5 1 6     21 : 41   -20   16
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 12   5 0 7     23 : 35   -12   15
12. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 12   2 2 8     14 : 63   -49   8
13. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 12   1 3 8     8 : 47   -39   6
14. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 12   1 2 9     14 : 39   -25   5
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt5 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg2 : 6 
So, 01.12.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS2 : 3
So, 01.12.2019  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg7 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC3 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Mo, 02.12.2019  18:30VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim6 : 3 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels1 : 3 
So, 08.12.2019  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 6 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal0 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 8
So, 05.04.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner