FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 5   4 0 1     18 : 9   +9   12
2. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 4   3 1 0     27 : 3   +24   10
3. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 5   3 1 1     18 : 8   +10   10
4. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 4   3 0 1     12 : 6   +6   9
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 5   2 2 1     16 : 8   +8   8
6. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 5   2 1 2     12 : 15   -3   7
7. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 5   2 1 2     7 : 12   -5   7
8. 1.FC Merseburg 1.FC Merseburg 5   1 3 1     23 : 13   +10   6
9. Sandersdorf/Thalheim Sandersdorf/Thalheim 3   2 0 1     7 : 6   +1   6
10. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 5   1 3 1     5 : 16   -11   6
11. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 5   1 1 3     8 : 17   -9   4
12. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 5   1 1 3     4 : 20   -16   4
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 5   0 2 3     2 : 7   -5   2
14. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 5   0 0 5     4 : 23   -19   0
5. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels0 : 1
So, 29.09.2019  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim5 : 3 
So, 29.09.2019  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg4 : 4 
So, 29.09.2019  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt2 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze9 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS2 : 3 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
So, 20.10.2019  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner