FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U19 : Spielplan Verbandsliga Sachsen/Anhalt

1. Spieltag
So, 19.08.2018  13:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
2. Spieltag
So, 26.08.2018  13:00TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
3. Spieltag
So, 02.09.2018  13:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
4. Spieltag
So, 16.09.2018  13:00TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948 
  13:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
5. Spieltag
So, 23.09.2018  13:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
6. Spieltag
So, 30.09.2018  13:00TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  13:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
7. Spieltag
So, 21.10.2018  13:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
8. Spieltag
So, 28.10.2018  13:00TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948 
9. Spieltag
So, 04.11.2018  13:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg 
  13:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
10. Spieltag
So, 11.11.2018  13:00TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  11:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  11:00TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  11:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  11:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 24.11.2018  11:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  11:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948 
  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  11:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
  11:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
  11:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg 
13. Spieltag
So, 02.12.2018  13:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
14. Spieltag
So, 24.02.2019  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
15. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2019  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
16. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2019  13:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  13:00TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
17. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2019  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg 
  13:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
18. Spieltag
So, 24.03.2019  13:00TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  13:30Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
19. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2019  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
20. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2019  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
21. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2019  13:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  13:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
22. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2019  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  13:00TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
23. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2019  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  13:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
24. Spieltag
So, 19.05.2019  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948 
25. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2019  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
  13:00TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
26. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2019  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:TuS MagdeburgTuS Magdeburg 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 












Klubkasse.de Banner