FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U19 : Spielplan Verbandsliga

1. Spieltag
So, 18.08.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim0 : 1
Sa, 24.08.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS3 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  12:30JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 057 : 1 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg4 : 2 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt8 : 0 
  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC3 : 1 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels3 : 1 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 7 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 961 : 0 
  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal2 : 2 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 0
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze3 : 1 
Mi, 02.10.2019  18:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze2 : 2
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 0 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC1 : 1 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS3 : 3 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt8 : 0 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg2 : 2 
Mi, 02.10.2019  18:30JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels2 : 3 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 963 : 6 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal2 : 3 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck1 : 2 
  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg13 : 1 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz3 : 0
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg3 : 4 
5. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels0 : 1
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim5 : 3 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg4 : 4 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt2 : 2 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze9 : 0 
  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS2 : 3 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 961 : 5 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 7 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck5 : 5 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg5 : 0 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC4 : 2 
  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz10 : 3
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal4 : 4 
7. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 1
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels7 : 1 
  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt1 : 2 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 2 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS0 : 1 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze1 : 2 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim0 : 7 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  11:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal5 : 2 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC1 : 7 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg4 : 2 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 1
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg3 : 0 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 963 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 961 : 6
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 055 : 1 
  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS3 : 1 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim6 : 2 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze1 : 3 
  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg1 : 6 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels1 : 4 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt4 : 1 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz5 : 1
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal6 : 3 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck18 : 0 
  13:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg5 : 0 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg4 : 3 
  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC2 : 3 
11. Spieltag
So, 17.11.2019  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal2 : 5
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim1 : 7 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels6 : 2 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 7 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS0 : 2 
  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze4 : 1 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 3 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt5 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg2 : 6 
  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS2 : 3
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg7 : 2 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 2 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC3 : 1 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Mo, 02.12.2019  18:30VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim6 : 3 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels1 : 3 
  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 5 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 6 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal0 : 1 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 8
So, 05.04.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze 
14. Spieltag
Mo, 17.02.2020  18:301.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 962 : 3 
So, 23.02.2020  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze6 : 2 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfelsabgesagt
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 4 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendalabgesagt
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck3 : 0 
Mi, 04.03.2020  18:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz5 : 2
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim2 : 2 
So, 01.03.2020  11:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg2 : 2
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 055 : 0 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt3 : 0 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg4 : 1 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 5 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg6 : 5 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg1 : 2 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal1 : 1 
  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck6 : 1 
17. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  11:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötzeabgesagt
  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCabgesagt
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSabgesagt
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburgabgesagt
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheimabgesagt
  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05abgesagt
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedtabgesagt
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburgabgesagt
So, 22.03.2020  11:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritzabgesagt
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96abgesagt
  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCabgesagt
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburgabgesagt
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendalabgesagt
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeckabgesagt
19. Spieltag
So, 29.03.2020  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
So, 19.04.2020  11:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
21. Spieltag
So, 26.04.2020  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg 
So, 03.05.2020  11:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
23. Spieltag
Mo, 04.05.2020  18:30Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze 
So, 10.05.2020  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels 
  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg 
So, 17.05.2020  11:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
25. Spieltag
So, 24.05.2020  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze 
  13:001.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg:JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels 
  13:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal 
26. Spieltag
Mo, 01.06.2020  18:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
Sa, 06.06.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 07.06.2020  11:00JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS 
  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg 
  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:1.FC Merseburg1.FC Merseburg 





Klubkasse.de Banner