FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U15 : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau SG Blau-Weiß Dessau 5 5 0 0 28 : 4 +24 15
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 4 4 0 0 28 : 2 +26 12
3. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5 3 0 2 26 : 12 +14 9
4. Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 4 2 1 1 17 : 9 +8 7
5. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 4 2 0 2 15 : 4 +11 6
6. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 4 2 0 2 10 : 6 +4 6
7. SG Dessau/Kochstedt II SG Dessau/Kochstedt II 3 2 0 1 6 : 9 -3 6
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 5 1 2 2 6 : 9 -3 5
9. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5 1 1 3 11 : 14 -3 4
10. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 4 0 1 3 4 : 26 -22 1
11. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 5 0 1 4 3 : 36 -33 1
12. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 2 0 0 2 0 : 23 -23 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL4 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions2 : 6 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 15.10.2021  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee5 : 2
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa0 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL0 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II15 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC6 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan