FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U15 : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau SG Blau-Weiß Dessau 4 4 0 0 24 : 3 +21 12
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 3 0 0 25 : 2 +23 9
3. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 3 0 1 24 : 6 +18 9
4. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 3 2 0 1 14 : 2 +12 6
5. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 3 2 0 1 10 : 3 +7 6
6. SG Dessau/Kochstedt II SG Dessau/Kochstedt II 3 2 0 1 6 : 9 -3 6
7. Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 3 1 1 1 11 : 7 +4 4
8. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 4 1 1 2 10 : 10 +0 4
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 4 0 2 2 4 : 8 -4 2
10. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 3 0 0 3 3 : 25 -22 0
11. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 2 0 0 2 0 : 23 -23 0
12. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 4 0 0 4 2 : 35 -33 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa1 : 2
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL0 : 12 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions6 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL4 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions2 : 6 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan