FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U15 : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau SG Blau-Weiß Dessau 6 6 0 0 29 : 4 +25 18
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 5 4 0 1 31 : 8 +23 12
3. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 30 : 12 +18 12
4. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 5 3 0 2 15 : 8 +7 9
5. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 6 2 2 2 21 : 9 +12 8
6. Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 5 2 1 2 17 : 10 +7 7
7. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 6 2 1 3 17 : 17 +0 7
8. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 5 2 0 3 17 : 9 +8 6
9. SG Dessau/Kochstedt II SG Dessau/Kochstedt II 4 2 0 2 6 : 24 -18 6
10. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 5 0 1 4 4 : 30 -26 1
11. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 5 0 1 4 3 : 36 -33 1
12. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 2 0 0 2 0 : 23 -23 0
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
22. Spieltag
Fr, 17.06.2022  18:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan