FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U15 : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 1 1 0 0 10 : 0 +10 3
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 1 1 0 0 9 : 1 +8 3
3. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau SG Blau-Weiß Dessau 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 +4 3
4. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
5. SG Dessau/Kochstedt II SG Dessau/Kochstedt II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
6. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
8. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
9. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 1 0 0 1 2 : 6 -4 0
10. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
11. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 1 0 0 1 1 : 9 -8 0
12. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 1 0 0 1 0 : 10 -10 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau9 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker10 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 5
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau6 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim3 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa0 : 13 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL4 : 0
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL0 : 8 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 15 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 10 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan