FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U15 : Landesliga Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Sandersdorf/Thalheim Sandersdorf/Thalheim 6 6 0 0 42 : 4 +38 18
2. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 5 4 0 1 17 : 5 +12 12
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 5 3 1 1 17 : 7 +10 10
4. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 6 3 0 3 21 : 22 -1 9
5. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 5 3 0 2 11 : 12 -1 9
6. SG Jessen/Annaburg SG Jessen/Annaburg 6 2 1 3 20 : 22 -2 7
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 6 2 1 3 10 : 17 -7 7
8. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 6 2 1 3 9 : 21 -12 7
9. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 5 2 0 3 8 : 10 -2 6
10. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 2 0 2 6 : 8 -2 6
11. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 4 1 0 3 7 : 16 -9 3
12. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 6 0 0 6 3 : 27 -24 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  09:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1
So, 11.10.2020  10:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCFC Zörbig2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf/ThalheimJFV STSandersdorf/Thalheim:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers12 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL1 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30SG Pratau/EutzschB/R PratauSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAE4 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAESG Jessen/Annaburg:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 01.11.2020  10:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/ThalheimJFV ST 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Zörbiger FCFC ZörbigZörbiger FC:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV KickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschB/R Pratau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan