FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U15 : Spielplan Landesliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau9 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker10 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 5
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau6 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim3 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa0 : 13 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL4 : 0
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL0 : 8 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 15 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 10 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim3 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau4 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL3 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa1 : 2
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL0 : 12 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions6 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL4 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions2 : 6 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 15.10.2021  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee5 : 2
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa0 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL0 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II15 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC6 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  09:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
So, 28.11.2021  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 03.12.2021  18:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 04.12.2021  12:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa 
So, 05.12.2021  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 05.12.2021  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2021  09:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 12.12.2021  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 19.11.2021  18:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa 
Sa, 18.12.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
Sa, 18.12.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 18.12.2021  11:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
Sa, 18.12.2021  12:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 19.12.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 04.03.2022  18:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 18.03.2022  18:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 01.04.2022  18:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
20. Spieltag
Fr, 06.05.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W Dessa 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
22. Spieltag
Fr, 17.06.2022  18:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG B/W DessaSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee