FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U15 : Landesliga Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 2 0 0 14 : 3 +11 6
2. Sandersdorf/Thalheim Sandersdorf/Thalheim 2 2 0 0 13 : 4 +9 6
3. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
4. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
5. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 2 1 0 1 7 : 4 +3 3
6. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
7. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 2 1 0 1 7 : 12 -5 3
8. SG Jessen/Annaburg SG Jessen/Annaburg 2 0 1 1 6 : 7 -1 1
9. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
10. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 2 0 0 2 4 : 8 -4 0
11. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 -7 0
12. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 1 0 0 1 0 : 10 -10 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen0 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz9 : 2
So, 13.09.2020  10:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg3 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC10 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  11:30SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Do, 17.09.2020  17:30FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan