FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U13 : Spielplan          

SDi, 07.08.2018  16:30
Testspiel
SV Germania Roßlau (U15)SV Germania Roßlau (U15)2 : 7Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz ()
UDo, 09.08.2018  18:30
Testspiel
Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim3 : 3Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
NMo, 13.08.2018  18:30
FSA-Landespokal - 1.R
FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen8 : 0Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
NSa, 01.09.2018  11:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 3.ST
Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II8 : 1Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
NSo, 16.09.2018  10:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 4.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 3Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim
NFr, 21.09.2018  19:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 5.ST
SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt 097 : 1Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
NSa, 20.10.2018  11:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 2.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz4 : 5VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen ()
NFr, 26.10.2018  19:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 8.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 12Hallescher FCHallescher FC
NMi, 31.10.2018  10:30
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 11.ST
VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 9610 : 1Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
NSo, 04.11.2018  11:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 10.ST
SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 1Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
NSo, 11.11.2018  10:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 9.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 5TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg
UFr, 16.11.2018  19:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 7.ST
VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg1 : 1Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
NSo, 02.12.2018  12:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 1.ST
JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels6 : 0Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
NFr, 22.02.2019  17:00
Testspiel
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 6VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
NSo, 10.03.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde TL - 2.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 4SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 ()
NFr, 15.03.2019  18:30
Platzierungsrunde TL - 3.ST
Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim9 : 2Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz ()
NSo, 24.03.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde TL - 4.ST
VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen4 : 2Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
NSo, 31.03.2019  12:00
Platzierungsrunde TL - 10.ST
SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen8 : 1Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
NSo, 07.04.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde TL - 5.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 5Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFC
UFr, 12.04.2019  18:30
Platzierungsrunde TL - 6.ST
Burger BC 08Burger BC 082 : 2Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
So, 05.05.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde TL - 7.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz : Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:30
Platzierungsrunde TL - 8.ST
SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia Magdeburg : Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
So, 19.05.2019  10:00
Platzierungsrunde TL - 9.ST
TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg : Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz