FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Talentliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 6 6 0 0 29 : 7 +22 18
2. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 5 5 0 0 25 : 2 +23 15
3. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 6 4 1 1 32 : 16 +16 13
4. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 4 4 0 0 19 : 2 +17 12
5. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 5 4 0 1 28 : 5 +23 12
6. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 6 3 0 3 12 : 12 +0 9
7. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 5 2 1 2 8 : 12 -4 7
8. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 6 2 1 3 14 : 18 -4 7
9. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 5 2 0 3 20 : 17 +3 6
10. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 5 2 0 3 7 : 13 -6 6
11. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 5 2 0 3 5 : 17 -12 6
12. SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 6 1 2 3 7 : 17 -10 5
13. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 5 1 0 4 8 : 24 -16 3
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 5 0 2 3 11 : 28 -17 2
11. Spieltag
Do, 26.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 1 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS6 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  10:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD1 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim6 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC2 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
Sa, 02.07.2022  12:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan