FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Talentliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 10 10 0 0 59 : 3 +56 30
2. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 10 10 0 0 58 : 7 +51 30
3. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 11 9 0 2 38 : 11 +27 27
4. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 10 7 0 3 46 : 18 +28 21
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 10 5 1 4 42 : 34 +8 16
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 11 5 0 6 42 : 32 +10 15
7. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 10 4 2 4 17 : 23 -6 14
8. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 10 3 2 5 12 : 26 -14 11
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 11 3 2 6 11 : 37 -26 11
10. SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 11 2 3 6 15 : 31 -16 9
11. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 11 3 0 8 18 : 47 -29 9
12. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 11 3 0 8 17 : 50 -33 9
13. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 11 2 2 7 20 : 36 -16 8
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 11 1 2 8 20 : 60 -40 5
11. Spieltag
Do, 26.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 1 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS6 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  10:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD1 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim6 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC2 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
Sa, 02.07.2022  12:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan