FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Talentliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 6 6 0 0 40 : 1 +39 18
2. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 5 5 0 0 33 : 5 +28 15
3. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 5 3 0 2 18 : 13 +5 9
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 5 3 0 2 9 : 4 +5 9
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 6 3 0 3 22 : 15 +7 9
6. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 5 2 2 1 10 : 10 +0 8
7. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 6 2 0 4 9 : 26 -17 6
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 6 1 2 3 6 : 20 -14 5
9. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 5 1 1 3 4 : 14 -10 4
10. SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 5 1 1 3 8 : 14 -6 4
11. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 4 1 0 3 10 : 18 -8 3
12. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 6 1 0 5 9 : 32 -23 3
13. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 5 0 1 4 6 : 18 -12 1
14. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5 0 0 5 6 : 35 -29 0
11. Spieltag
Do, 26.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 1 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS6 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  10:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD1 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim6 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC2 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
Sa, 02.07.2022  12:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan