FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Talentliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 7 7 0 0 44 : 6 +38 21
2. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 6 6 0 0 36 : 1 +35 18
3. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 7 6 0 1 37 : 10 +27 18
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 7 5 0 2 16 : 3 +13 15
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 7 4 0 3 32 : 25 +7 12
6. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 7 4 0 3 11 : 16 -5 12
7. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 8 2 2 4 10 : 22 -12 8
8. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 8 2 2 4 17 : 23 -6 8
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 8 2 2 4 8 : 28 -20 8
10. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 7 2 0 5 20 : 20 +0 6
11. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 7 2 0 5 14 : 24 -10 6
12. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 8 2 0 6 14 : 42 -28 6
13. SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 7 1 2 4 8 : 17 -9 5
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 8 1 2 5 15 : 45 -30 5
8. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  10:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC1 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz7 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels1 : 15 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg5 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg2 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II1 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim0 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC3 : 3 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 056 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS0 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD8 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan