FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Talentliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 6 6 0 0 41 : 3 +38 18
2. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 6 6 0 0 29 : 5 +24 18
3. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 7 6 0 1 21 : 4 +17 18
4. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 6 5 0 1 30 : 8 +22 15
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 7 4 0 3 32 : 25 +7 12
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 7 3 0 4 31 : 20 +11 9
7. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 6 3 0 3 9 : 15 -6 9
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 7 2 2 3 7 : 26 -19 8
9. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 7 2 1 4 15 : 21 -6 7
10. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 7 2 0 5 12 : 35 -23 6
11. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 7 1 2 4 8 : 21 -13 5
12. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 7 1 2 4 14 : 30 -16 5
13. SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 7 1 1 5 8 : 21 -13 4
14. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 7 1 0 6 11 : 34 -23 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD2 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim8 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal4 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 1 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
Sa, 04.06.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL12 : 2 
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
8. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  10:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC1 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz7 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels1 : 15 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg5 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg2 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan