FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Talentliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 6 6 0 0 29 : 5 +24 18
2. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 5 5 0 0 35 : 1 +34 15
3. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 6 5 0 1 30 : 8 +22 15
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 5 4 0 1 12 : 2 +10 12
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 5 3 0 2 22 : 20 +2 9
6. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 6 3 0 3 9 : 15 -6 9
7. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 6 2 2 2 7 : 18 -11 8
8. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 6 2 0 4 19 : 18 +1 6
9. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 6 2 0 4 11 : 29 -18 6
10. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 6 1 2 3 8 : 17 -9 5
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 6 1 1 4 9 : 20 -11 4
12. SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 5 1 1 3 4 : 11 -7 4
13. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 6 1 0 5 9 : 22 -13 3
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 6 0 2 4 10 : 28 -18 2
6. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  10:301.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels1 : 8 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim3 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC2 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II0 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg2 : 5 
So, 22.05.2022  11:30VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD2 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim8 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal4 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan