FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Talentliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 5 5 0 0 21 : 4 +17 15
2. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 5 5 0 0 35 : 1 +34 15
3. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 5 4 0 1 27 : 7 +20 12
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 4 3 0 1 8 : 2 +6 9
5. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 5 3 0 2 9 : 13 -4 9
6. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 5 2 2 1 6 : 15 -9 8
7. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 4 2 0 2 17 : 18 -1 6
8. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 5 2 0 3 17 : 13 +4 6
9. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 5 1 2 2 7 : 9 -2 5
10. SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 5 1 1 3 4 : 11 -7 4
11. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5 1 0 4 9 : 18 -9 3
12. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 5 1 0 4 8 : 27 -19 3
13. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 5 0 2 3 8 : 25 -17 2
14. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 5 0 1 4 7 : 20 -13 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 9 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal0 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS2 : 5 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL6 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  10:301.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels1 : 8 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim3 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC2 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II0 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg2 : 5 
So, 22.05.2022  11:30VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan