FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Talentliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 4 4 0 0 15 : 3 +12 12
2. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 4 4 0 0 26 : 1 +25 12
3. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 4 3 0 1 22 : 5 +17 9
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 3 2 0 1 4 : 1 +3 6
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 3 2 0 1 15 : 13 +2 6
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 4 2 0 2 16 : 9 +7 6
7. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 4 2 0 2 8 : 13 -5 6
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 4 1 2 1 4 : 14 -10 5
9. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 4 1 1 2 7 : 9 -2 4
10. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 4 1 0 3 8 : 12 -4 3
11. SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 4 1 0 3 4 : 11 -7 3
12. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 4 1 0 3 8 : 18 -10 3
13. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 4 0 2 2 8 : 24 -16 2
14. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 4 0 1 3 6 : 18 -12 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim3 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 961 : 5 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels2 : 4 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS2 : 5 
Fr, 08.04.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg3 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 9 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal0 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS2 : 5 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL6 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan