FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Talentliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 3 3 0 0 11 : 1 +10 9
2. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3 3 0 0 21 : 0 +21 9
3. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 3 2 0 1 17 : 3 +14 6
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 3 2 0 1 4 : 1 +3 6
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 3 2 0 1 15 : 13 +2 6
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 3 2 0 1 14 : 5 +9 6
7. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 3 2 0 1 7 : 8 -1 6
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 3 1 1 1 1 : 11 -10 4
9. SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 3 1 0 2 3 : 8 -5 3
10. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 3 1 0 2 8 : 13 -5 3
11. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 3 0 1 2 2 : 9 -7 1
12. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 3 0 1 2 4 : 13 -9 1
13. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 3 0 1 2 5 : 21 -16 1
14. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 3 0 0 3 5 : 11 -6 0
3. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  10:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL7 : 3
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 055 : 3 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal3 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 11 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD11 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 2 
Mi, 23.03.2022  17:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II1 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim3 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 961 : 5 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels2 : 4 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS2 : 5 
Fr, 08.04.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg3 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan