FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Talentliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 2 2 0 0 10 : 0 +10 6
2. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 +9 6
3. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 +4 6
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 2 2 0 0 12 : 2 +10 6
5. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 +1 4
6. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 +3 3
7. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 2 1 0 1 10 : 10 +0 3
8. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
9. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 2 0 1 1 0 : 6 -6 1
10. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 2 0 1 1 1 : 8 -7 1
11. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 2 0 1 1 5 : 10 -5 1
12. SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 -6 0
13. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 -2 0
14. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 -9 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC2 : 3 
So, 06.03.2022  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim0 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS3 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 8 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg6 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg2 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  10:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL7 : 3
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 055 : 3 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal3 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 11 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD11 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 2 
Mi, 23.03.2022  17:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan