FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2023  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf 
So, 26.03.2023  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 26.03.2023  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
So, 26.03.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 26.03.2023  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst 
So, 26.03.2023  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  09:30SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan