FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Talentliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 8 8 0 0 50 : 6 +44 24
2. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 7 7 0 0 41 : 1 +40 21
3. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 8 7 0 1 42 : 10 +32 21
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 8 6 0 2 24 : 4 +20 18
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 8 4 1 3 35 : 28 +7 13
6. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 8 4 1 3 14 : 19 -5 13
7. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 9 3 2 4 12 : 23 -11 11
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 9 3 2 4 10 : 28 -18 11
9. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 9 2 2 5 17 : 29 -12 8
10. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 8 2 0 6 20 : 25 -5 6
11. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 8 2 0 6 15 : 26 -11 6
12. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 9 2 0 7 14 : 44 -30 6
13. SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 8 1 2 5 8 : 22 -14 5
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 9 1 2 6 16 : 53 -37 5
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.07.2022  09:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
13. Spieltag
So, 10.07.2022  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
So, 10.07.2022  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan