FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Talentliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JFV Weissenfels JFV Weissenfels 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
2. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
3. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 9 : 4 +5 3
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
7. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
8. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
9. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
10. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
12. SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
13. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 1 0 0 1 4 : 9 -5 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL1 : 0 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II0 : 2 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD9 : 4 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 4 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal6 : 0 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 7 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels0 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC2 : 3 
So, 06.03.2022  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim0 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS3 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 8 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg6 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan