FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 2   2 0 0     12 : 3   +9   6
2. SG Jessen/Annaburg SG Jessen/Annaburg 2   2 0 0     9 : 3   +6   6
3. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2   2 0 0     7 : 1   +6   6
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 2   2 0 0     7 : 2   +5   6
5. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau SG Blau-Weiß Dessau 3   2 0 1     6 : 4   +2   6
6. SG Elbaue Süd SG Elbaue Süd 2   1 0 1     6 : 5   +1   3
7. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2   1 0 1     4 : 3   +1   3
  Sandersdorf/Thalheim II Sandersdorf/Thalheim II 3   1 0 2     4 : 3   +1   3
9. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 3   0 0 3     4 : 13   -9   0
10. VfB Borussia Görzig VfB Borussia Görzig 3   0 0 3     1 : 11   -10   0
11. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 2   0 0 2     0 : 12   -12   0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:30SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:30VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II 
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
  SG Blau-Weiß Dessau ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
So, 19.04.2020  10:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
So, 19.04.2020  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
So, 19.04.2020  10:00Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg 
So, 19.04.2020  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau 
So, 19.04.2020  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig 
  SG Elbaue Süd ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner