FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 10   7 2 1     24 : 6   +18   23
2. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 9   6 3 0     24 : 6   +18   21
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 9   6 2 1     29 : 7   +22   20
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 10   6 1 3     26 : 12   +14   19
5. SG Jessen/Annaburg SG Jessen/Annaburg 9   4 2 3     18 : 10   +8   14
6. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau SG Blau-Weiß Dessau 10   4 2 4     17 : 17   +0   14
7. Sandersdorf/Thalheim II Sandersdorf/Thalheim II 8   4 1 3     17 : 8   +9   13
8. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 9   3 1 5     14 : 22   -8   10
9. SG Elbaue Süd SG Elbaue Süd 10   2 0 8     13 : 31   -18   6
10. VfB Borussia Görzig VfB Borussia Görzig 8   0 0 8     3 : 32   -29   0
11. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 6   0 0 6     2 : 36   -34   0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  09:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg4 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd2 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig 
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
So, 08.12.2019  10:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II 
  FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg 
Sa, 29.02.2020  09:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 29.02.2020  09:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 29.02.2020  09:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig 
  FC Eintracht Köthen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner