FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Jessen/Annaburg SG Jessen/Annaburg 5   4 1 0     17 : 4   +13   13
2. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 4   3 1 0     16 : 4   +12   10
3. Sandersdorf/Thalheim II Sandersdorf/Thalheim II 5   3 0 2     16 : 5   +11   9
4. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 4   2 2 0     13 : 4   +9   8
5. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 4   2 1 1     12 : 4   +8   7
6. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4   2 1 1     8 : 4   +4   7
7. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau SG Blau-Weiß Dessau 4   2 1 1     8 : 6   +2   7
8. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 5   1 1 3     9 : 16   -7   4
9. SG Elbaue Süd SG Elbaue Süd 4   1 0 3     9 : 14   -5   3
10. VfB Borussia Görzig VfB Borussia Görzig 5   0 0 5     1 : 22   -21   0
11. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 4   0 0 4     2 : 28   -26   0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II0 : 6 
So, 29.09.2019  09:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd3 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 8
So, 29.09.2019  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg0 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  10:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen0 : 0 
  SG Blau-Weiß Dessau ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
Sa, 19.10.2019  09:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 19.10.2019  09:30SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II 
Sa, 19.10.2019  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
Sa, 19.10.2019  09:30VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
  SG Elbaue Süd ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner