FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U13 : Spielplan Landesliga Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt3 : 4 
  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II0 : 3 
  10:00VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau0 : 3 
Do, 26.09.2019  17:45SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 1
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II2 : 1 ()
  09:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau4 : 0 
  09:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0 : 4 
  09:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig5 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg2 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  09:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 8 
  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1 : 3 
So, 08.09.2019  09:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 5 ()
  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd5 : 1 
  10:00Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau0 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen8 : 1 
  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg0 : 5 
  11:00SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II2 : 6 
So, 22.09.2019  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau2 : 2 
  10:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II0 : 6 
So, 29.09.2019  09:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd3 : 1 
  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 8
  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg0 : 2 
  10:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen0 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 2
  09:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen2 : 4 
  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen5 : 0 
  09:30VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau0 : 4 
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II0 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 2
  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd0 : 3 
  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg1 : 0 
  10:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau1 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II3 : 0 
8. Spieltag
So, 03.11.2019  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen0 : 2 
  10:00Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau1 : 0 
  10:00SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 5 
  10:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0 : 0
Fr, 22.11.2019  17:30VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthenabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau5 : 1 ()
  09:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd2 : 0 
  09:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg0 : 18 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau5 : 0 
  10:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen1 : 4 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 1 
  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau2 : 0 
  11:00Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthenabgesagt
  11:00SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 6
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  09:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg4 : 1 
  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd2 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig4 : 0
So, 08.12.2019  10:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II1 : 0 
Fr, 28.02.2020  18:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau1 : 9 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburgabgesagt
  09:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau6 : 0 
  09:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1 : 6 
  09:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II0 : 0 
Mi, 25.03.2020  17:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig 
13. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  10:00Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 4
  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen1 : 2 
  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen4 : 0 
  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau2 : 2 
  10:00VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Südabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  09:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburgabgesagt
  09:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthenabgesagt
  09:30FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzigabgesagt
  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim IIabgesagt
  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichauabgesagt
15. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichenabgesagt
  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessauabgesagt
  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedtabgesagt
  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzigabgesagt
  10:00Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Südabgesagt
16. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
  09:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
  09:30SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
  09:30VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II 
  09:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
17. Spieltag
So, 19.04.2020  10:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
  10:00Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg 
  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau 
  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
  09:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
  09:30SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
  09:30Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
19. Spieltag
Fr, 20.03.2020  17:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritzabgesagt
So, 03.05.2020  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau 
  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II 
  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig 
  10:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
20. Spieltag
So, 10.05.2020  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  10:00SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
  10:00VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  09:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg 
  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
  09:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II 
  09:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig 
  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia Görzig:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
So, 07.06.2020  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
  10:00SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau 
  10:00Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 





Klubkasse.de Banner