FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Spielplan Talentliga Runde 2022

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL1 : 0 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II0 : 2 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD9 : 4 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 4 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal6 : 0 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 7 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels0 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC2 : 3 
So, 06.03.2022  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim0 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS3 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 8 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg6 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg2 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  10:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL7 : 3
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 055 : 3 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal3 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 11 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD11 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 2 
Mi, 23.03.2022  17:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II1 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim3 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 961 : 5 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels2 : 4 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS2 : 5 
Fr, 08.04.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg3 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 9 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal0 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS2 : 5 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL6 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  10:301.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels1 : 8 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim3 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC2 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II0 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg2 : 5 
So, 22.05.2022  11:30VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD2 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim8 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal4 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
8. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  10:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC1 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz7 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels1 : 15 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg5 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg2 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II1 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim0 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC3 : 3 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 056 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS0 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD8 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 12.06.2022  10:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
11. Spieltag
Do, 26.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 19.06.2022  10:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.07.2022  09:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenSSV Gardeleg 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCMFFCMagdeburger FFC:JFV WeissenfelsJFV WeissenfelsWeissenfels 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHFC II 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 02.07.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
13. Spieltag
So, 10.07.2022  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
So, 10.07.2022  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHFC IIHallescher FC II:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCMFFC 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00JFV WeissenfelsWeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00SSV 80 GardelegenSSV GardelegSSV 80 Gardelegen:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg