FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 II : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 8 7 0 1 48 : 3 +45 21
2. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 7 6 1 0 28 : 3 +25 19
3. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 7 4 2 1 18 : 7 +11 14
4. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 7 4 0 3 16 : 20 -4 12
5. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 7 4 0 3 18 : 19 -1 12
6. Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 8 3 2 3 16 : 26 -10 11
7. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 7 3 0 4 14 : 12 +2 9
8. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 8 2 1 5 14 : 29 -15 7
9. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 7 1 3 3 10 : 18 -8 6
10. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 7 1 0 6 16 : 33 -17 3
11. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 0 1 6 2 : 30 -28 1
12. TuS Kochstedt* TuS Kochstedt* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: TuS Kochstedt

8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau5 : 0
So, 27.02.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf0 : 5 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 5  a.W. 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 6 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 4 
Mi, 11.05.2022  17:30FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions1 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen9 : 0
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker4 : 0 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee2 : 2 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau3 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt8 : 0  a.W. 
Do, 12.05.2022  17:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan