FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 II : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 6 5 1 0 25 : 3 +22 16
2. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 5 4 0 1 31 : 3 +28 12
3. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 6 4 0 2 24 : 14 +10 12
4. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 6 4 0 2 15 : 5 +10 12
5. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 5 3 2 0 13 : 3 +10 11
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 6 2 1 3 14 : 19 -5 7
7. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 6 1 3 2 10 : 16 -6 6
8. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 5 2 0 3 10 : 18 -8 6
9. Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 6 1 2 3 9 : 25 -16 5
10. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 1 1 4 5 : 24 -19 4
11. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 6 1 0 5 18 : 31 -13 3
12. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 5 1 0 4 10 : 23 -13 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 27.11.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan