FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 II : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 6 5 0 1 35 : 3 +32 15
2. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 5 4 1 0 20 : 3 +17 13
3. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 6 3 2 1 13 : 7 +6 11
4. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 5 3 0 2 14 : 14 +0 9
5. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 5 3 0 2 13 : 5 +8 9
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 6 2 1 3 14 : 19 -5 7
7. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 5 2 0 3 10 : 18 -8 6
8. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 6 1 3 2 10 : 16 -6 6
9. Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 6 1 2 3 9 : 25 -16 5
10. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 5 1 0 4 16 : 24 -8 3
11. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5 0 1 4 1 : 21 -20 1
12. TuS Kochstedt* TuS Kochstedt* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: TuS Kochstedt

6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee3 : 1
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen1 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  09:30TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 3  a.W. 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen3 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt3 : 0  a.W.
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC5 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL7 : 0 
Do, 31.03.2022  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan