FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 II : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 5 4 0 1 31 : 3 +28 12
2. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 4 4 0 0 19 : 2 +17 12
3. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 4 3 0 1 13 : 11 +2 9
4. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 5 2 2 1 10 : 6 +4 8
5. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 5 2 1 2 14 : 15 -1 7
6. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 5 2 0 3 10 : 18 -8 6
7. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 4 2 0 2 10 : 4 +6 6
8. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 5 1 2 2 9 : 15 -6 5
9. Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 5 1 1 3 8 : 24 -16 4
10. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 4 1 0 3 15 : 21 -6 3
11. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 0 0 4 0 : 20 -20 0
12. TuS Kochstedt* TuS Kochstedt* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: TuS Kochstedt

5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau6 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC5 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt2 : 0  a.W. 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions13 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL5 : 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee3 : 1
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen1 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  09:30TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 3  a.W. 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan