FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 II : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 4 3 0 1 18 : 2 +16 9
2. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 3 3 0 0 13 : 1 +12 9
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 4 2 1 1 13 : 10 +3 7
4. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 3 2 0 1 11 : 11 +0 6
5. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 4 2 0 2 10 : 16 -6 6
6. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 4 2 0 2 10 : 4 +6 6
7. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 4 1 2 1 5 : 6 -1 5
8. Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 4 1 1 2 7 : 11 -4 4
9. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 3 1 0 2 14 : 15 -1 3
10. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 4 0 2 2 4 : 14 -10 2
11. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 0 0 3 0 : 15 -15 0
12. TuS Kochstedt* TuS Kochstedt* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: TuS Kochstedt

4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen1 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker3 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau7 : 2  a.W. 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau6 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC5 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt2 : 0  a.W. 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions13 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL5 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan