FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 II : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 3 3 0 0 17 : 0 +17 9
2. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 2 2 0 0 11 : 0 +11 6
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 2 0 1 12 : 9 +3 6
4. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 3 2 0 1 10 : 3 +7 6
5. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 3 1 1 1 4 : 5 -1 4
6. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 2 1 0 1 10 : 11 -1 3
7. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 3 1 0 2 6 : 16 -10 3
8. Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 3 1 0 2 4 : 8 -4 3
9. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 3 1 0 2 14 : 15 -1 3
10. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 3 0 1 2 1 : 11 -10 1
11. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 0 0 2 0 : 11 -11 0
12. TuS Kochstedt* TuS Kochstedt* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: TuS Kochstedt

3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 3
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt5 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee5 : 10 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 6 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL6 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen1 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker3 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau7 : 2  a.W. 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan