FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 II : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 2 2 0 0 12 : 0 +12 6
2. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 2 2 0 0 11 : 0 +11 6
3. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 2 1 0 1 4 : 10 -6 3
4. Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
5. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 1 0 1 6 : 7 -1 3
6. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
7. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 2 1 0 1 9 : 5 +4 3
8. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
9. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 2 0 1 1 1 : 6 -5 1
10. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
11. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
12. TuS Kochstedt* TuS Kochstedt* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: TuS Kochstedt

2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen1 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf0 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt10 : 0  a.W. 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 5 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 4 
Do, 17.03.2022  17:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II4 : 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 3
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt5 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee5 : 10 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 6 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL6 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan