FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 II : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee3 : 1
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen1 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 1 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan