FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 II : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 1 1 0 0 8 : 0 +8 3
2. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
3. Spg.United4Lions Spg.United4Lions 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 1 1 0 0 5 : 4 +1 3
5. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
7. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
8. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 1 0 0 1 0 : 8 -8 0
9. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
10. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
11. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 1 0 0 1 4 : 5 -1 0
12. TuS Kochstedt* TuS Kochstedt* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: TuS Kochstedt

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee6 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC4 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 8 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL3 : 4  a.W. 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions1 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen1 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf0 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt10 : 0  a.W. 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 5 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 4 
Do, 17.03.2022  17:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II4 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan