FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 II : Spielplan Landesliga Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee6 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC4 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 8 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL3 : 4  a.W. 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions1 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen1 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf0 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt10 : 0  a.W. 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 5 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 4 
Do, 17.03.2022  17:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II4 : 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 3
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt5 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee5 : 10 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 6 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL6 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen1 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker3 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau7 : 2  a.W. 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau6 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC5 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt2 : 0  a.W. 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions13 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL5 : 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee3 : 1
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen1 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  09:30TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 3  a.W. 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen3 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt3 : 0  a.W.
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC5 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL7 : 0 
Do, 31.03.2022  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau5 : 0
So, 27.02.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf0 : 5 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 5  a.W. 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 6 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 4 
Mi, 11.05.2022  17:30FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions1 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen9 : 0
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker4 : 0 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee2 : 2 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau3 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt8 : 0  a.W. 
Do, 12.05.2022  17:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL1 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 1
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL12 : 1 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau24 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 1 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf0 : 3
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 5 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau5 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Do, 05.05.2022  17:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen11 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 0 
Di, 29.03.2022  17:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 4
Di, 05.04.2022  17:30SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf0 : 0 
Di, 07.06.2022  17:30Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL3 : 3 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions5 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union1 : 0
Do, 21.04.2022  17:30SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker4 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Do, 21.04.2022  17:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 0 
Sa, 23.04.2022  09:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions4 : 3
Sa, 23.04.2022  10:30SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau8 : 0 
Sa, 23.04.2022  10:30FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen4 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker8 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 29.04.2022  17:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 1
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL2 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions1 : 2 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Do, 21.04.2022  17:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 5 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker3 : 2 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 4 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions4 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 0
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL1 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC13 : 0 
18. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf 
19. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  09:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
20. Spieltag
Fr, 08.04.2022  17:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 1
Mi, 27.04.2022  17:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions1 : 1 
Mi, 27.04.2022  17:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 3 
Mi, 27.04.2022  17:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf0 : 2 
Mi, 27.04.2022  17:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
21. Spieltag
Fr, 17.06.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Fr, 17.06.2022  10:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
Fr, 17.06.2022  10:30FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf 
Fr, 17.06.2022  10:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
Fr, 17.06.2022  10:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
22. Spieltag
Mi, 27.04.2022  17:30FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 2 
Sa, 16.07.2022  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 16.07.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
Sa, 16.07.2022  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
Sa, 16.07.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker