FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U11 : Spielplan Kreisliga Nord

1. Spieltag
Do, 29.08.2019  17:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II22 : 0
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:00B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen3 : 2 
  10:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg5 : 1 
  10:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf0 : 10 
  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster6 : 5 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 12
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager10 : 1 
  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf2 : 0 
  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf2 : 4 
  10:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg0 : 7 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg5 : 9 
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:00B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf0 : 1 
  10:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg8 : 0
  10:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster5 : 1 
  10:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II1 : 8 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf2 : 1 
  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen4 : 2 
  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager20 : 0 
Mi, 02.10.2019  17:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf1 : 8 
Di, 15.10.2019  17:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 10
5. Spieltag
Fr, 18.10.2019  17:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster4 : 4 
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:00B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II5 : 1 
  10:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburgabgesagt
  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf2 : 4 
So, 20.10.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lagerabgesagt
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg6 : 2 
  10:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorfabgesagt
  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf1 : 1 
  10:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen1 : 4 
So, 27.10.2019  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 5
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  09:00B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lagerabgesagt
  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster6 : 1 
  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II9 : 1 
  10:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg3 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  10:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf8 : 0 ()
8. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessenabgesagt
  11:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg1 : 1 
  11:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf0 : 11 
  12:15Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster5 : 2
So, 10.11.2019  17:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  09:00B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 1
  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II3 : 0
  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg4 : 0 
  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lagerabgesagt
  10:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf0 : 6 
10. Spieltag
Do, 27.02.2020  17:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
Sa, 29.02.2020  10:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf 
  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf 
  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  09:00B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
  10:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
  10:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf 
  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf 
  11:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
So, 15.03.2020  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 20.03.2020  17:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
Sa, 21.03.2020  09:00B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
  10:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  10:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
  10:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf 
  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf 
  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
So, 29.03.2020  10:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 17.04.2020  17:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
Sa, 18.04.2020  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
  10:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  10:00B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg 
  10:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  10:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf 
  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
So, 26.04.2020  10:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
  10:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  10:00B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf 
  10:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager 
  10:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg 
  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:B/W NudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf 
  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf 
  10:00SG B/W Altes LagerSG B/W Altes Lager:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
  10:00Wittenberg-ReinsdorfWittenberg-Reinsdorf:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
So, 10.05.2020  10:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 





Klubkasse.de Banner