FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U15 : Landesliga Staffel 3 (2019/2020)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Jessen/Annaburg SG Jessen/Annaburg 11 11 0 0 78 : 5 +73 33
2. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 11 8 2 1 57 : 20 +37 26
3. Turbine Halle Turbine Halle 11 8 1 2 54 : 15 +39 25
4. TV Askania Bernburg TV Askania Bernburg 11 7 1 3 44 : 21 +23 22
5. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 11 6 3 2 59 : 25 +34 21
6. Sandersdorf/Thalheim Sandersdorf/Thalheim 11 6 1 4 37 : 31 +6 19
7. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 11 4 0 7 39 : 39 +0 12
8. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 11 3 2 6 23 : 34 -11 11
9. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 11 3 0 8 14 : 45 -31 9
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 11 2 2 7 18 : 40 -22 8
11. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 11 1 2 8 7 : 39 -32 5
12. FC Halle-Neustadt FC Halle-Neustadt 11 0 0 11 4 : 120 -116 0
11. Spieltag
So, 08.12.2019  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker5 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  11:00FC Halle-NeustadtHalleFC Halle-Neustadt:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen0 : 4 
So, 08.12.2019  11:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimJFV STSandersdorf/Thalheim:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgAskania Bern3 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAESG Jessen/Annaburg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauB/W DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 3 
So, 08.12.2019  11:00Zörbiger FCFC ZörbigZörbiger FC:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurb.HAL0 : 3 
12. Spieltag
So, 01.03.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurb.HAL 
So, 01.03.2020  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSGJAESG Jessen/Annaburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 01.03.2020  11:00Sandersdorf/ThalheimJFV STSandersdorf/Thalheim:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 01.03.2020  11:00TV Askania BernburgAskania BernTV Askania Bernburg:FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-NeustadtHalle 
So, 01.03.2020  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
So, 01.03.2020  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauB/W DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCFC Zörbig 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan