FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U19 : FSA Landesliga Staffel 3 (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG J/A/E/Z SG J/A/E/Z 7 7 0 0 51 : 2 +49 21
2. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 8 7 0 1 45 : 11 +34 21
3. SG Piesteritz/Coswig SG Piesteritz/Coswig 7 5 0 2 41 : 16 +25 15
4. Spg. Aken-Wulfen Spg. Aken-Wulfen 7 5 0 2 33 : 14 +19 15
5. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 7 3 0 4 31 : 26 +5 9
6. Holzweißiger SV Holzweißiger SV 7 3 0 4 22 : 35 -13 9
7. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 7 2 0 5 14 : 27 -13 6
8. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 7 2 0 5 8 : 28 -20 6
9. Paschlewwer SV Paschlewwer SV 9 2 0 7 11 : 48 -37 6
10. Radegast/Fuhnetal Radegast/Fuhnetal 8 1 0 7 12 : 61 -49 3
11. SV Dessau 05* SV Dessau 05* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Gröbern* SG Gröbern* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
9. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2016  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 5  a.W. 
So, 30.10.2016  11:00Holzweißiger SVHolzweißigHolzweißiger SV:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 3 
So, 30.10.2016  11:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Spg. Aken-WulfenSpg. Aken-WulfenAken-Wulfen0 : 5 
So, 30.10.2016  11:30Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwerPaschlewwer SV:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z0 : 12 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00SG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.SG Piesteritz/Coswig:Radegast/FuhnetalRadegast/FuhnetalRadegast8 : 0
  FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2016  11:00Spg. Aken-WulfenAken-WulfenSpg. Aken-Wulfen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL2 : 2 
So, 06.11.2016  11:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau9 : 4 
So, 06.11.2016  11:00Holzweißiger SVHolzweißigHolzweißiger SV:SG Piesteritz/CoswigSG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.0 : 4
So, 06.11.2016  11:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:Radegast/FuhnetalRadegast/FuhnetalRadegast3 : 0 
So, 06.11.2016  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL0 : 7  a.W. 
  Paschlewwer SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan