FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U19 : Spielplan FSA Landesliga Staffel 3 (2016/2017)

1. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2016  18:30Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwerPaschlewwer SV:Spg. Aken-WulfenSpg. Aken-WulfenAken-Wulfen0 : 8 
So, 28.08.2016  11:00SG GröbernSG Gröbern:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z1 : 12  a.W. 
So, 28.08.2016  11:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL0 : 5 
So, 28.08.2016  11:00Holzweißiger SVHolzweißigHolzweißiger SV:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL4 : 3 
So, 28.08.2016  11:00SG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.SG Piesteritz/Coswig:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau11 : 0
So, 28.08.2016  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Radegast/FuhnetalRadegast/FuhnetalRadegast0 : 7  a.W. 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 02.09.2016  18:30Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwerPaschlewwer SV:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen1 : 3 
Fr, 02.09.2016  18:30Radegast/FuhnetalRadegastRadegast/Fuhnetal:Spg. Aken-WulfenSpg. Aken-WulfenAken-Wulfen0 : 8 
So, 04.09.2016  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau2 : 3 
So, 04.09.2016  11:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 056 : 3  a.W. 
So, 04.09.2016  11:00SG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.SG Piesteritz/Coswig:SG GröbernSG Gröbern11 : 1  a.W.
So, 04.09.2016  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Holzweißiger SVHolzweißiger SVHolzweißig5 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2016  11:00SG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.SG Piesteritz/Coswig:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL2 : 4
So, 11.09.2016  11:00SG GröbernSG Gröbern:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 5  a.W. 
So, 11.09.2016  11:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Radegast/FuhnetalRadegast/FuhnetalRadegast3 : 5 
So, 11.09.2016  11:00Holzweißiger SVHolzweißigHolzweißiger SV:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SVPaschlewwer3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  11:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL0 : 2 
Fr, 24.03.2017  18:00Spg. Aken-WulfenAken-WulfenSpg. Aken-Wulfen:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z0 : 2 
4. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2016  11:00SG GröbernSG Gröbern:Spg. Aken-WulfenSpg. Aken-WulfenAken-Wulfen1 : 7  a.W. 
So, 18.09.2016  11:00Radegast/FuhnetalRadegastRadegast/Fuhnetal:Holzweißiger SVHolzweißiger SVHolzweißig3 : 10 
So, 18.09.2016  11:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen10 : 1 
So, 18.09.2016  11:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwerPaschlewwer SV:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2016  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Piesteritz/CoswigSG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.3 : 0  a.W.
So, 18.09.2016  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL7 : 1 
5. Spieltag
So, 25.09.2016  11:00Holzweißiger SVHolzweißigHolzweißiger SV:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z0 : 12 
So, 25.09.2016  11:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Radegast/FuhnetalRadegast/FuhnetalRadegast4 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SVPaschlewwer9 : 1 
Di, 27.09.2016  17:30Spg. Aken-WulfenAken-WulfenSpg. Aken-Wulfen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 058 : 0  a.W. 
So, 02.10.2016  11:00SG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.SG Piesteritz/Coswig:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL3 : 5
6. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2016  11:00Radegast/FuhnetalRadegastRadegast/Fuhnetal:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL1 : 11 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen2 : 4  a.W. 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwerPaschlewwer SV:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL1 : 7 
Mi, 30.11.2016  18:30SG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.SG Piesteritz/Coswig:Spg. Aken-WulfenSpg. Aken-WulfenAken-Wulfen8 : 1
So, 04.12.2016  11:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau5 : 0 
7. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2016  11:00SG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.SG Piesteritz/Coswig:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SVPaschlewwer5 : 3
So, 16.10.2016  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z1 : 8 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Radegast/FuhnetalRadegast/FuhnetalRadegast14 : 2 
Mi, 02.11.2016  18:30Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Spg. Aken-WulfenSpg. Aken-WulfenAken-Wulfen1 : 2 
Fr, 11.11.2016  18:00Holzweißiger SVHolzweißigHolzweißiger SV:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 4  a.W. 
8. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2016  11:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:SG Piesteritz/CoswigSG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.3 : 4
So, 23.10.2016  11:00Radegast/FuhnetalRadegastRadegast/Fuhnetal:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SVPaschlewwer0 : 3 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau7 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 19.11.2016  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z0 : 2 
So, 04.12.2016  11:00Spg. Aken-WulfenAken-WulfenSpg. Aken-Wulfen:Holzweißiger SVHolzweißiger SVHolzweißig9 : 3 
9. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2016  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 5  a.W. 
So, 30.10.2016  11:00Holzweißiger SVHolzweißigHolzweißiger SV:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 3 
So, 30.10.2016  11:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Spg. Aken-WulfenSpg. Aken-WulfenAken-Wulfen0 : 5 
So, 30.10.2016  11:30Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwerPaschlewwer SV:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z0 : 12 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00SG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.SG Piesteritz/Coswig:Radegast/FuhnetalRadegast/FuhnetalRadegast8 : 0
10. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2016  11:00Spg. Aken-WulfenAken-WulfenSpg. Aken-Wulfen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL2 : 2 
So, 06.11.2016  11:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau9 : 4 
So, 06.11.2016  11:00Holzweißiger SVHolzweißigHolzweißiger SV:SG Piesteritz/CoswigSG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.0 : 4
So, 06.11.2016  11:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:Radegast/FuhnetalRadegast/FuhnetalRadegast3 : 0 
So, 06.11.2016  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL0 : 7  a.W. 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 25.11.2016  18:30SG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.SG Piesteritz/Coswig:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z2 : 3
So, 27.11.2016  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 2 
So, 27.11.2016  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Spg. Aken-WulfenSpg. Aken-WulfenAken-Wulfen2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2016  11:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Holzweißiger SVHolzweißiger SVHolzweißig2 : 8 
So, 27.11.2016  11:30Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwerPaschlewwer SV:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 3  a.W. 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 03.03.2017  18:30Spg. Aken-WulfenAken-WulfenSpg. Aken-Wulfen:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SVPaschlewwer5 : 1 
Sa, 04.03.2017  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen3 : 0 
So, 05.03.2017  11:00Radegast/FuhnetalRadegastRadegast/Fuhnetal:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 2  a.W. 
So, 30.04.2017  11:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Piesteritz/CoswigSG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.0 : 4
Mi, 24.05.2017  18:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Holzweißiger SVHolzweißiger SVHolzweißig1 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 10.03.2017  18:30Spg. Aken-WulfenAken-WulfenSpg. Aken-Wulfen:Radegast/FuhnetalRadegast/FuhnetalRadegast8 : 0 
So, 12.03.2017  11:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SVPaschlewwer4 : 2 
So, 12.03.2017  11:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL1 : 1 
So, 12.03.2017  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z0 : 9  a.W. 
So, 12.03.2017  11:00Holzweißiger SVHolzweißigHolzweißiger SV:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL0 : 4 
14. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2017  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Piesteritz/CoswigSG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.2 : 8
So, 19.03.2017  11:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:Spg. Aken-WulfenSpg. Aken-WulfenAken-Wulfen4 : 0 
So, 19.03.2017  11:00Radegast/FuhnetalRadegastRadegast/Fuhnetal:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen2 : 9 
So, 19.03.2017  11:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwerPaschlewwer SV:Holzweißiger SVHolzweißiger SVHolzweißig1 : 8 
So, 19.03.2017  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau4 : 0 
15. Spieltag
So, 02.04.2017  11:00Holzweißiger SVHolzweißigHolzweißiger SV:Radegast/FuhnetalRadegast/FuhnetalRadegast3 : 4 
So, 02.04.2017  11:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z2 : 2 
So, 02.04.2017  11:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SVPaschlewwer4 : 0 
So, 02.04.2017  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL0 : 13 
Do, 13.04.2017  18:00SG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.SG Piesteritz/Coswig:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 1  a.W.
16. Spieltag
So, 09.04.2017  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Spg. Aken-WulfenSpg. Aken-WulfenAken-Wulfen6 : 3  a.W. 
So, 09.04.2017  11:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:Holzweißiger SVHolzweißiger SVHolzweißig3 : 0 
So, 09.04.2017  11:00Radegast/FuhnetalRadegastRadegast/Fuhnetal:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau5 : 0 
So, 09.04.2017  11:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwerPaschlewwer SV:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL0 : 0 
So, 09.04.2017  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Piesteritz/CoswigSG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.0 : 3
17. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2017  13:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SVPaschlewwer33 : 1 
So, 23.04.2017  11:00Spg. Aken-WulfenAken-WulfenSpg. Aken-Wulfen:SG Piesteritz/CoswigSG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.2 : 1
So, 23.04.2017  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Radegast/FuhnetalRadegast/FuhnetalRadegast3 : 0 
So, 23.04.2017  11:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z1 : 14 
18. Spieltag
Do, 04.05.2017  18:30Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwerPaschlewwer SV:SG Piesteritz/CoswigSG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.0 : 4
Sa, 06.05.2017  11:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL5 : 0 
So, 07.05.2017  11:00Spg. Aken-WulfenAken-WulfenSpg. Aken-Wulfen:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen1 : 1 
So, 07.05.2017  11:00Radegast/FuhnetalRadegastRadegast/Fuhnetal:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL1 : 3 
19. Spieltag
So, 14.05.2017  11:00Holzweißiger SVHolzweißigHolzweißiger SV:Spg. Aken-WulfenSpg. Aken-WulfenAken-Wulfen3 : 3 
So, 14.05.2017  11:00SG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.SG Piesteritz/Coswig:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen1 : 2
So, 14.05.2017  11:00Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwerPaschlewwer SV:Radegast/FuhnetalRadegast/FuhnetalRadegast2 : 2 
So, 14.05.2017  13:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL4 : 1 
20. Spieltag
So, 21.05.2017  11:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Holzweißiger SVHolzweißiger SVHolzweißig0 : 3 
So, 21.05.2017  11:00Spg. Aken-WulfenAken-WulfenSpg. Aken-Wulfen:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau6 : 1 
So, 21.05.2017  11:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SVPaschlewwer11 : 0 
So, 21.05.2017  11:00Radegast/FuhnetalRadegastRadegast/Fuhnetal:SG Piesteritz/CoswigSG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.3 : 8
21. Spieltag
So, 28.05.2017  11:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 2 
So, 28.05.2017  11:00SG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.SG Piesteritz/Coswig:Holzweißiger SVHolzweißiger SVHolzweißig1 : 3 
So, 28.05.2017  11:00Radegast/FuhnetalRadegastRadegast/Fuhnetal:SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z1 : 11 
So, 28.05.2017  13:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Spg. Aken-WulfenSpg. Aken-WulfenAken-Wulfen1 : 0 
22. Spieltag
Mi, 31.05.2017  18:00SG J/A/E/ZSG J/A/E/Z:SG Piesteritz/CoswigSG Piesteritz/CoswigPiest./Cosw.2 : 2
So, 11.06.2017  11:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL4 : 6 
So, 11.06.2017  11:00Spg. Aken-WulfenAken-WulfenSpg. Aken-Wulfen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL5 : 2 
So, 11.06.2017  11:00Holzweißiger SVHolzweißigHolzweißiger SV:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau6 : 1