FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

A-Junioren : Spielplan FSA Landesliga Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions3 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt1 : 5 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 2
2. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  13:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim2 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  13:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL8 : 2 
Fr, 11.11.2022  19:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 2
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig4 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions4 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  12:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  17:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions2 : 0
So, 25.09.2022  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
5. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
6. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
So, 09.10.2022  13:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
So, 09.10.2022  13:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 19.11.2022  13:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
8. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  13:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
9. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 12.03.2023  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 12.03.2023  11:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 12.03.2023  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
10. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2023  13:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 24.03.2023  18:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
Fr, 24.03.2023  18:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 26.03.2023  12:30FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
So, 26.03.2023  12:30SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 14.04.2023  18:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 16.04.2023  12:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
So, 16.04.2023  12:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
So, 16.04.2023  12:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 21.04.2023  18:30Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 23.04.2023  11:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
So, 23.04.2023  11:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
So, 23.04.2023  11:30FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
14. Spieltag
So, 30.04.2023  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 
So, 30.04.2023  11:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
So, 30.04.2023  11:30FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
So, 30.04.2023  11:30Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 05.05.2023  18:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
So, 07.05.2023  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
So, 07.05.2023  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
So, 07.05.2023  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 19.05.2023  18:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 04.06.2023  12:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
So, 04.06.2023  12:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
So, 04.06.2023  12:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
17. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  12:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
So, 11.06.2023  12:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abt 
So, 11.06.2023  12:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 11.06.2023  12:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Spg.United4LionsSpg.United4LionsUnited4Lions 
18. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  13:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 18.06.2023  13:00Spg.United4LionsUnited4LionsSpg.United4Lions:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
So, 18.06.2023  13:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
So, 18.06.2023  13:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim