FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Golpa SV Golpa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 1
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf6 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken3 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf4 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan